Schedule - Girls 5th and 6th Grade

Regular Season

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday October 1, 20179:00 AM Judaica House Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 1Judaica House (0) - Ali's Label Skirts (1)
Sunday October 1, 20179:00 AM Chopstix Herzfeld StrongBPY Court 2Chopstix (0) - Herzfeld Strong (1)
Sunday October 1, 201710:30 AM Rockwell Management www.TenaflySmiles.comBPY Court 2Rockwell Management (1) - www.TenaflySmiles.com (0)
Sunday October 1, 201712:00 PM Sharsheret Jason M. Suss D.M.D.BPY Court 2Sharsheret (1) - Jason M. Suss D.M.D. (0)
Sunday October 1, 201712:00 PM Kosher Experience Tree Point PlayBPY Court 1Kosher Experience (0) - Tree Point Play (1)
Sunday October 1, 20173:00 PM Sharing Seats AreyvutBPY Court 1Sharing Seats (1) - Areyvut (0)
Sunday October 15, 20179:00 AM Rockwell Management Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 1Rockwell Management (0) - Ali's Label Skirts (1)
Sunday October 15, 20179:00 AM Judaica House Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 2Judaica House (0) - Kosher Experience (1)
Sunday October 15, 201712:00 PM Tree Point Play Jason M. Suss D.M.D.BPY Court 2Tree Point Play (1) - Jason M. Suss D.M.D. (0)
Sunday October 15, 201712:00 PM Sharsheret AreyvutBPY Court 1Sharsheret (0) - Areyvut (1)
Sunday October 15, 20171:30 PM Chopstix www.TenaflySmiles.comBPY Court 1Chopstix (0) - www.TenaflySmiles.com (1)
Sunday October 15, 20173:00 PM Sharing Seats Herzfeld StrongBPY Court 1Sharing Seats (0) - Herzfeld Strong (1)
Saturday October 21, 20177:45 PM Areyvut Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Saturday October 21, 20177:45 PM Rockwell Management Sharing SeatsBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 22, 201712:00 PM Tree Point Play Herzfeld StrongBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 22, 201712:00 PM Jason M. Suss D.M.D. Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 22, 20171:30 PM Sharsheret ChopstixBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 22, 20171:30 PM www.TenaflySmiles.com Judaica HouseBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 29, 20179:00 AM www.TenaflySmiles.com Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 29, 201712:00 PM Judaica House SharsheretBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 29, 201712:00 PM Tree Point Play AreyvutBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 29, 20171:30 PM Rockwell Management Herzfeld StrongBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 29, 20171:30 PM Chopstix Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday October 29, 20173:00 PM Jason M. Suss D.M.D. Sharing SeatsBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 5, 20179:00 AM Rockwell Management Jason M. Suss D.M.D.BPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 5, 201710:30 AM Chopstix Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 5, 201712:00 PM Tree Point Play Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 5, 20171:30 PM Sharing Seats Judaica HouseBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 5, 20171:30 PM www.TenaflySmiles.com SharsheretBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 5, 20173:00 PM Herzfeld Strong AreyvutBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 12, 20179:00 AM Rockwell Management SharsheretBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 12, 201710:30 AM Kosher Experience Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 12, 201712:00 PM Tree Point Play www.TenaflySmiles.comBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 12, 20171:30 PM Jason M. Suss D.M.D. Herzfeld StrongBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 12, 20174:30 PM Sharing Seats ChopstixBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 12, 20174:30 PM Judaica House AreyvutBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 19, 201710:30 AM Kosher Experience Jason M. Suss D.M.D.BPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 19, 201712:00 PM Judaica House Tree Point PlayBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 19, 201712:00 PM Sharsheret Herzfeld StrongBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 19, 20173:00 PM Rockwell Management ChopstixBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 19, 20174:30 PM Areyvut www.TenaflySmiles.comBPY Court 2Sign Up To Scorekeep
Sunday November 19, 20174:30 PM Sharing Seats Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 1Sign Up To Scorekeep

Practice

DateTimeTeamTeamGymScore Keeper / Result
Sunday September 17, 201710:30 AM Rockwell Management BPY Court 2Rockwell Management (0) - (0)
Sunday September 17, 201711:15 AM Judaica House SharsheretBPY Court 1Judaica House (0) - Sharsheret (0)
Sunday September 17, 201711:15 AM Jason M. Suss D.M.D. Kosher ExperienceBPY Court 2Jason M. Suss D.M.D. (0) - Kosher Experience (0)
Sunday September 17, 201712:00 PM www.TenaflySmiles.comBPY Court 1 (0) - www.TenaflySmiles.com (0)
Sunday September 17, 201712:00 PM Tree Point Play ChopstixBPY Court 2Tree Point Play (0) - Chopstix (0)
Sunday September 17, 201712:45 PM Areyvut Herzfeld StrongBPY Court 1Areyvut (0) - Herzfeld Strong (0)
Sunday September 17, 201712:45 PM Sharing Seats Ali's Label SkirtsBPY Court 2Sharing Seats (0) - Ali's Label Skirts (0)